Coupe du Faso 2020
Round of 16
2020-03-04
16:00Canon du SudCanon du Sud 0 : 1 KOZAFKOZAF
16:00AS SONABELAS SONABEL 0 : 0 , 7 : 6 P ASEC KoudougouASEC K
16:00US OuagadougouUSO 0 : 0 , 4 : 3 P BPS KoudougouBPS
16:00ASF Bobo-DioulassoASFB 0 : 0 , 3 : 0 P US des Forces ArméesUSFA
16:00AS PoliceAS Police 2 : 0 AWD Sporting FC de BanforaSporting
16:00Salitas FCSalitas FC 2 : 0 AS Espérance Club de OuahigouyaAS ECO
16:00Vitesse FCVitesse FC 2 : 4 CF Rahimo FCCF Rahimo
18:15AS Léopards de Saint-CamilleLéopards SC 1 : 3 ASFA/YennengaASFA/Y
Round of 32
2020-02-19
15:30Sanmatenga FC KayaSanmatenga FC 0 : 3 AWD BPS KoudougouBPS
15:30KOZAFKOZAF 3 : 0 Olympique Sport de KarangassoOS Karangasso
15:30Santos FCSantos FC 0 : 1 Canon du SudCanon du Sud
15:30Racing Club Bobo-DioulassoRCB 0 : 3 Salitas FCSalitas FC
15:30Rail Club du KadiogoRCK 1 : 3 AS SONABELAS SONABEL
15:30ASF Bobo-DioulassoASFB 0 : 0 , 10 : 9 P Étincelles FCÉtincelles FC
15:30AS KourittengaASK 0 : 0 , 5 : 6 P US des Forces ArméesUSFA
15:30Olympique Système du MouhounOS Mouhoun 1 : 2 AS PoliceAS Police
15:30ASEC KoudougouASEC K 1 : 1 , 5 : 4 P AS DouanesAS Douanes
15:30Royal FCRoyal FC 1 : 2 US OuagadougouUSO
15:30CF Rahimo FCCF Rahimo 3 : 0 SC MajesticMajestic
15:30Eléphants 2000Eléphants 0 : 2 Sporting FC de BanforaSporting
15:30Sigri FCSigri 1 : 2 AS Espérance Club de OuahigouyaAS ECO
15:30Sya FootSya Foot 1 : 2 AS Léopards de Saint-CamilleLéopards SC
15:30Elite Sport InternationalElite Sport 1 : 3 Vitesse FCVitesse FC
16:45ASFA/YennengaASFA/Y 1 : 0 Etoile Filante OuagadougouEFO
Round 2
2020-02-05
15:30Sanmatenga FC KayaSanmatenga FC 2 : 0 AS de TèmaAS Tèma
15:30Santos FCSantos FC 4 : 0 Olympique de KayaOlymp. Kaya
15:30AS OuagadougouASO 0 : 2 AWD Canon du SudCanon du Sud
15:30BPS KoudougouBPS 3 : 0 AWD US ComoéUS Comoé
15:30Bafuji FCBafuji 0 : 3 AWD Vitesse FCVitesse FC
15:30AS KourittengaASK 1 : 1 , 5 : 4 P CFFEBCFFEB
15:30Olympique Système du MouhounOS Mouhoun 1 : 1 , 5 : 4 P AS MayaAS Maya
15:30AJEB de Bobo-DioulassoAJEB 1 : 1 , 2 : 4 P AS Léopards de Saint-CamilleLéopards SC
15:30AS Espérance Club de OuahigouyaAS ECO 1 : 1 , 4 : 3 P IFFA MatourkouIFFA Matourkou
15:30FC Ko.SAFC Ko.SA 1 : 3 Étincelles FCÉtincelles FC
15:30Eléphants 2000Eléphants 5 : 0 Equipe Communal de ThyouEC Thyou
15:30Sigri FCSigri 3 : 0 AWD JC Bobo-DioulassoJCB
15:30Sya FootSya Foot 3 : 2 ASCAASCA
15:30Sporting FC de BanforaSporting 1 : 1 , 5 : 4 P Faso Athletic ClubFAC
15:30Elite Sport InternationalElite Sport 3 : 0 AWD Kiko FCKiko FC
15:30Olympique Sport de KarangassoOS Karangasso 1 : 0 US YatengaUSY
Round 1
2020-01-29
15:30Nalambou FCNalambou FC 0 : 3 AWD FC Ko.SAFC Ko.SA
15:30AFAC Bobo-DioulassoAFACB 0 : 3 AWD Bafuji FCBafuji
15:30Nababulga SportNababulga Sp. 0 : 0 , 1 : 3 P Equipe Communal de ThyouEC Thyou
15:30Olympique de KayaOlymp. Kaya 1 : 0 Numandu Sports de NounaNumandu Sports
15:30AJS OudalanAJSO 0 : 3 AWD Sya FootSya Foot
15:30Sigri FCSigri 2 : 0 Courage FCCourage
15:30Wend-RaaboWend-Raabo 0 : 2 Sporting FC de BanforaSporting
15:30Elite Sport InternationalElite Sport 1 : 0 AjaxAjax
15:30Étincelles FCÉtincelles FC 1 : 0 HalikiHaliki
15:30Réal du FasoRéal du Faso 0 : 1 Eléphants 2000Eléphants
15:30Olympique Sport de KarangassoOS Karangasso 3 : 0 AWD CFF FilonCFF Filon
15:30Soura FCSoura 0 : 10 ASCAASCA