Coupe du Faso 2021
Final
3rd Place
Semi-finals
2021-05-26
17:00ASF Bobo-DioulassoASFB 2 : 1 AS de TèmaAS Tèma
17:00AS PoliceAS Police 0 : 2 ASFA/YennengaASFA/Y
Quarter-finals
2021-05-12
17:00KOZAFKOZAF 2 : 3 AS PoliceAS Police
17:00ASFA/YennengaASFA/Y 1 : 1 , 7 : 6 P SC MajesticMajestic
17:00AS de TèmaAS Tèma 1 : 1 , 4 : 3 P AS DouanesAS Douanes
19:15ASEC KoudougouASEC K 0 : 0 , 2 : 4 P ASF Bobo-DioulassoASFB
Round of 16
2021-04-21
17:00SC MajesticMajestic 0 : 0 , 5 : 4 P Rail Club du KadiogoRCK
17:00Club Bobo SportsBobo Sports 0 : 1 ASF Bobo-DioulassoASFB
17:00US YatengaUSY 0 : 0 , 4 : 5 P AS de TèmaAS Tèma
17:00Etoile Filante OuagadougouEFO 0 : 2 KOZAFKOZAF
17:00Racing Club Bobo-DioulassoRCB 0 : 0 , 5 : 6 P ASEC KoudougouASEC K
17:00Royal FCRoyal FC 0 : 2 ASFA/YennengaASFA/Y
17:00AS PoliceAS Police 1 : 1 , 3 : 2 P Étoile Africaine de Ziniaré FCEAZ FC
2021-05-01
17:00AS DouanesAS Douanes 3 : 3 , 4 : 3 P Salitas FCSalitas FC
Round of 32
2021-04-07
17:00Canon du SudCanon du Sud 0 : 2 SC MajesticMajestic
17:00Club Bobo SportsBobo Sports 1 : 0 Centre d'Animation SportiveCAS
17:00US YatengaUSY 0 : 0 , 3 : 1 P Sanmatenga FC KayaSanmatenga FC
17:00ASFA/YennengaASFA/Y 2 : 1 CF Rahimo FCCF Rahimo
17:00AS SONABELAS SONABEL 0 : 0 , 1 : 3 P Étoile Africaine de Ziniaré FCEAZ FC
17:00BPS KoudougouBPS 0 : 0 , 5 : 6 P Etoile Filante OuagadougouEFO
17:00Racing Club Bobo-DioulassoRCB 3 : 0 IFFA MatourkouIFFA Matourkou
17:00US OuagadougouUSO 0 : 1 AS de TèmaAS Tèma
17:00Rail Club du KadiogoRCK 1 : 0 AS OuagadougouASO
17:00AJEB de Bobo-DioulassoAJEB 1 : 3 AS PoliceAS Police
17:00AS DouanesAS Douanes 2 : 0 AS Léopards de Saint-CamilleLéopards SC
17:00US SissiliUSS 0 : 3 AWD KOZAFKOZAF
17:00Vitesse FCVitesse FC 0 : 1 ASEC KoudougouASEC K
17:00AS ECOLAS ECOL 0 : 3 ASF Bobo-DioulassoASFB
17:00Hafia FCHafia 1 : 2 Royal FCRoyal FC
19:15Salitas FCSalitas FC 1 : 1 , 4 : 3 P US des Forces ArméesUSFA
Round of 64
2021-03-31
17:00JC Bobo-DioulassoJCB 1 : 1 , 3 : 4 P BPS KoudougouBPS
17:00Faso Athletic ClubFAC 1 : 2 US YatengaUSY
17:00US ComoéUS Comoé 0 : 1 Club Bobo SportsBobo Sports
17:00Bafuji FCBafuji 1 : 1 , 2 : 4 P Sanmatenga FC KayaSanmatenga FC
17:00AS KourittengaASK 0 : 1 Centre d'Animation SportiveCAS
17:00CFFEBCFFEB 1 : 2 AS de TèmaAS Tèma
17:00AS Espérance Club de OuahigouyaAS ECO 0 : 1 AJEB de Bobo-DioulassoAJEB
17:00Étoile Africaine de Ziniaré FCEAZ FC 3 : 0 AWD Kiko FCKiko FC
17:00IFFA MatourkouIFFA Matourkou 0 : 0 , 5 : 4 P AS MayaAS Maya
17:00US SissiliUSS 2 : 2 , 6 : 5 P Olympique Système du MouhounOS Mouhoun
17:00Hafia FCHafia 1 : 0 Santos FCSantos FC
17:00Olympic Sport SigwaOlympic Sport 0 : 0 , 3 : 5 P AS ECOLAS ECOL
17:00SacraboutouSacraboutou 0 : 1 AS OuagadougouASO
17:00Fido FC de SabouFido 0 : 0 , 8 : 7 P Canon du SudCanon du Sud
Round 3
2021-03-24
16:00AS CFAAS CFA 1 : 2 Hafia FCHafia
16:00Olympic Sport SigwaOlympic Sport 0 : 0 , 3 : 2 P FOGEBUFOGEBU
16:00Fido FC de SabouFido 2 : 2 , 7 : 6 P Sporting Football ClubSFC
2021-03-26
16:00SacraboutouSacraboutou 0 : 0 , 3 : 2 P AS CARFOAS CARFO
Round 2
2021-03-17
16:00Eléphants 2000Eléphants 0 : 3 Sporting Football ClubSFC
16:00ONEAONEA 0 : 1 AS CFAAS CFA
16:00FOGEBUFOGEBU 1 : 0 Sigri FCSigri
16:00SacraboutouSacraboutou 0 : 0 , 4 : 3 P Police Nationale de Bobo-DioulassoPolice Nat.
16:00Coton Sport de HoundéCoton Sport 0 : 2 Olympic Sport SigwaOlympic Sport
16:00Sané FCSané 1 : 2 Hafia FCHafia
16:00Fido FC de SabouFido 1 : 1 , 4 : 3 P US Frères UnisUSFU
2021-03-20
16:00AS CARFOAS CARFO 0 : 0 , 4 : 2 P Réal du FasoRéal du Faso
Round 1
2021-03-10
16:00Eléphants 2000Eléphants 3 : 0 Topez FC de KarpalaTopez FC
16:00Sya FootSya Foot 0 : 0 , 4 : 5 P Sané FCSané
16:00US Frères UnisUSFU 3 : 2 ASTECASTEC
16:00Standard ACStandard AC 4 : 5 Sigri FCSigri
16:00Hafia FCHafia 5 : 0 AS Beo-NereBeo-Nere
16:00ASA FCASA 1 : 4 ONEAONEA
16:00AS CFAAS CFA 4 : 3 AFPAFP
16:00Nongdo FCNongdo 1 : 6 Sporting Football ClubSFC
16:00AS CARFOAS CARFO 3 : 0 Étincelles FCÉtincelles FC
16:00AS ÉlitesAS Élites 4 : 5 FOGEBUFOGEBU
16:00Bavaria FCBavaria 0 : 3 Fido FC de SabouFido
16:00Olympic Sport SigwaOlympic Sport 1 : 0 RC HoundéRacing Houndé
16:00AJEB JuniorAJEB Junior 0 : 0 , 4 : 5 P SacraboutouSacraboutou
16:00Coton Sport de HoundéCoton Sport 3 : 0 Santa Club NiangolokoSanta Club
16:00Kôé SportKôé Sport 0 : 1 Police Nationale de Bobo-DioulassoPolice Nat.
2021-03-17
16:00Réal du FasoRéal du Faso 1 : 0 Sahel FCSahel