• AS Douanes
  • AS Kourittenga
  • AS Police
  • AS SONABEL
  • ASEC Koudougou
  • ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
  • ASFA/Yennenga
  • Etoile Filante Ouagadougou
  • Kiko FC
  • Racing Club Bobo-Dioulasso
  • Rail Club du Kadiogo
  • Royal FC
  • Salitas FC
  • SC Majestic
  • US des Forces Armées
  • Vitesse FC
Ligue 1 Lonab
Data Sports Group Logo
Coupe du Faso 2022
Final
3rd Place
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
Round of 16
Round of 32
Round 2
Round 1
2022-04-13
15:30Santos FCSantos FC 0 : 0 , 2 : 4 P AS OuagadougouASO
15:30US YatengaUSY 3 : 0 AWD AS Djiboué de DiébougouAS Djiboué
15:30Faso Athletic ClubFAC 0 : 0 , 3 : 4 P AS Léopards de Saint-CamilleLéopards SC
15:30BPS KoudougouBPS 6 : 2  Champi FCChampi
15:30AJEB de Bobo-DioulassoAJEB 0 : 1  JC Bobo-DioulassoJCB
15:30CF Rahimo FCCF Rahimo 6 : 0  Kôé FCKôé
15:30CFFEBCFFEB 2 : 0  US OuagadougouUSO
15:30AS Espérance Club de OuahigouyaAS ECO 3 : 0 AWD Toulougouma FCToulougouma
15:30JEK FCJEK FC 1 : 0  AS MayaAS Maya
15:30AS CissinASC 4 : 3  Zenith OuagadougouZenith
15:30AJS DanoAJS Dano 0 : 1  AFC GECERGECER
15:30Sigri FCSigri 0 : 1  DCSADCSA
15:30Réal du FasoRéal du Faso 1 : 1 , 2 : 4 P KOZAFKOZAF
15:30Soura FCSoura 0 : 3 AWD Africa Espoir Football AcadémieAEFA
15:30Hafia FCHafia 0 : 3  Étincelles FCÉtincelles FC
15:30AS CARFOAS CARFO 1 : 0  Sanmatenga FC KayaSanmatenga FC
15:30Sporting Football des CascadesSFC 0 : 3 AWD Sya FootSya Foot
15:30Sahel FCSahel 0 : 0 , 4 : 5 P Étoile Africaine de Ziniaré FCEAZ FC
15:30Coton Sport de HoundéCoton Sport 1 : 3  Club Bobo SportsBobo Sports
15:30Sané FCSané 1 : 1 , 4 : 3 P AFC YéguéréAFC Yéguéré
15:30Rakie FCRakie 0 : 3 AWD AS ECOLAS ECOL
15:30Haya SamaHaya Sama  : AWD AS NamendéNamendé
15:30New StarNew Star 2 : 1  ASAFASAF
15:30Association Coton Sport du FasoACSFA 3 : 3 , 2 : 3 P USFOZUSFOZ
15:30AS CollectiveAS Collective 0 : 3 AWD Canon du SudCanon du Sud
15:30JFC CenkinséJFC Cenkinsé 0 : 2  ASA FCASA
15:30AS ZondomaZondoma 0 : 3 AWD Olympique Système du MouhounOS Mouhoun
15:30AS Saint-EtienneASSE 1 : 0  IFFA MatourkouIFFA Matourkou
15:30FC BadeyaBadeya 0 : 3  Racing Club de HoundeRCH
15:30AS HakiliHakili 0 : 0 , 3 : 5 P US ComoéUS Comoé
15:30ESIZESIZ 1 : 1 , 7 : 6 P Topez FC de KarpalaTopez FC
Classement des joueurs
#
Nom
Equipe
C